menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2006 AA-A North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121178
09/07/19 11:50 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121183
09/08/19 10:00 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B06 NC Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121187
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Poinsettia Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
6
Home Team:
LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121190
09/21/19 02:25 PM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121195
09/28/19 11:50 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121198
10/05/19 07:05 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121202
10/12/19 11:10 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121206
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121211
10/26/19 10:50 AM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Matrix B06 NC Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121215
11/02/19 01:10 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121218
11/09/19 08:00 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#121223
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Mance Buchanon Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact